Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Tinout Technology Limited
Discover our best compatible SFP Modules|XFP Transceivers
Home > Juniper Compatible Transceiver Modules >

2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

Tinout Technology Limited
Tinout Technology Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-21-31007230
Contact Person: Mr. wang

2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth...

Product Tags:

SFP-1FE-FX

      

JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX

      

155M FX Fast Ethernet

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Tinout Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)